Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, JOHN BUNN MILL, BOURNESIDE ROAD, ADDLESTONE, RUNNYMEDE, SURREY
KT15 2JX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£204,950
Last Sold Price
1 September 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.2%
Price Change
+£18,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£204,950
+10.2%
Sold on 1 September 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£186,000
+82.4%
Sold on 2 February 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£84,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£102,000
Sold on 17 July 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT15 2JX
← Back to All Properties