97, BURLEIGH ROAD, WOLVERHAMPTON, WOLVERHAMPTON, WEST MIDLANDS

WV3 0HJ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£128,000
Last Sold Price
21 February 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.3%
Price Change
+£14,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£128,000+12.3%
Sold on 21 February 2020
Terraced
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£114,000+192.3%
Sold on 16 March 2007
Terraced
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£39,000+41.8%
Sold on 20 July 2001
Terraced
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,500
Sold on 24 March 1995
Terraced
Sale #1