Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, ASTURIAS WAY, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO14 3HT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£167,500
Last Sold Price
12 October 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.8%
Price Change
+£19,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£167,500
+12.8%
Sold on 12 October 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£148,500
+92.9%
Sold on 20 September 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£71,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,000
Sold on 20 June 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO14 3HT
← Back to All Properties