Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, MOOR ROAD, RUSHDEN, EAST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN10 9SP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£97,000
Last Sold Price
9 April 2010
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+193.9%
Price Change
+£64,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£97,000
+193.9%
Sold on 9 April 2010
Terraced
+£64,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,000
Sold on 10 September 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN10 9SP
← Back to All Properties