Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, MILL FOLD GARDENS, LITTLEBOROUGH, ROCHDALE, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL15 8SA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£100,000
Last Sold Price
23 November 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-11.9%
Price Change
-£13,450 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£100,000
-11.9%
Sold on 23 November 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£13,450 from previous sale
Sale #4
£113,450
+22.3%
Sold on 17 August 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,700 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,750
+13.2%
Sold on 9 January 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£81,950
Sold on 27 June 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL15 8SA
← Back to All Properties