16, HAWTHORN CLOSE, PRESTON, SOUTH RIBBLE, LANCASHIRE

PR4 4XR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£139,000
Last Sold Price
28 August 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.5%
Price Change
+£49,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£139,000+54.5%
Sold on 28 August 2013
Semi-Detached
+£49,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,950+55.1%
Sold on 30 August 2002
Semi-Detached
+£31,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,000
Sold on 23 August 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1