Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
396, ALWOLD ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B29 5TW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
6 May 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.6%
Price Change
+£12,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£120,000
+11.6%
Sold on 6 May 2016
Terraced
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£107,500
+34.4%
Sold on 15 June 2007
Terraced
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,000
Sold on 11 April 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B29 5TW
← Back to All Properties