Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
58, BOLEYN CLOSE, CRAWLEY, CRAWLEY, WEST SUSSEX
RH10 7QJ
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£270,000
Last Sold Price
27 September 2013
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.3%
Price Change
+£23,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£270,000
+9.3%
Sold on 27 September 2013
Semi-Detached
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£247,000
+5.1%
Sold on 17 December 2010
Semi-Detached
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£235,000
+0.0%
Sold on 3 January 2007
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£235,000
+6.8%
Sold on 10 November 2004
Semi-Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£220,000
+131.7%
Sold on 7 May 2004
Semi-Detached
+£125,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£94,950
Sold on 19 September 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH10 7QJ
← Back to All Properties