Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, PREMIER COURT, GRANTHAM, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
NG31 8FD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£119,950
Last Sold Price
4 November 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.3%
Price Change
+£29,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£119,950
+33.3%
Sold on 4 November 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£29,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,000
+12.5%
Sold on 24 May 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,000
Sold on 12 February 2010
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG31 8FD
← Back to All Properties