52, STANSTED CLOSE, CHELMSFORD, CHELMSFORD, ESSEX

CM1 2TW

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£120,000
Last Sold Price
3 June 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£120,000+0.0%
Sold on 3 June 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£120,000+203.8%
Sold on 21 September 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£80,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£39,500+22.5%
Sold on 30 January 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,250
Sold on 30 August 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1