135, CHURCH ROAD, LYTHAM ST. ANNES, FYLDE, LANCASHIRE

FY8 3TG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£152,000
Last Sold Price
12 October 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+133.9%
Price Change
+£87,005 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£152,000+133.9%
Sold on 12 October 2007
Terraced
+£87,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£64,995+25.0%
Sold on 2 October 2002
Terraced
+£12,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,000
Sold on 31 July 2002
Terraced
Sale #1