36, WASDALE GARDENS, PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH

PE4 7ZT

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£77,000
Last Sold Price
21 March 2012
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-12.7%
Price Change
-£11,250 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£77,000-12.7%
Sold on 21 March 2012
Terraced
-£11,250 from previous sale
Sale #5
£88,250+41.2%
Sold on 6 August 2004
Terraced
+£25,750 from previous sale
Sale #4
£62,500+101.6%
Sold on 17 June 2003
Terraced
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£31,000+10.7%
Sold on 31 August 1999
Terraced
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,000
Sold on 17 January 1997
Terraced
Sale #1