Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, ROBOTHAM CLOSE, LEICESTER, BLABY, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE19 2RH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£123,500
Last Sold Price
18 August 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+124.7%
Price Change
+£68,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£123,500
+124.7%
Sold on 18 August 2006
Semi-Detached
+£68,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,950
Sold on 25 June 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE19 2RH
← Back to All Properties