Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
53, WAKE WAY, NORTHAMPTON, SOUTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN4 5BG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£273,500
Last Sold Price
20 June 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.5%
Price Change
+£65,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£273,500
+31.5%
Sold on 20 June 2017
Detached
+£65,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£208,000
+17.5%
Sold on 23 November 2007
Detached
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£177,000
+45.7%
Sold on 1 August 2005
Detached
+£55,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£121,500
Sold on 20 July 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN4 5BG
← Back to All Properties