24, WOODLANDS ROAD, REDHILL, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY

RH1 6HA

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£203,000
Last Sold Price
29 August 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+113.7%
Price Change
+£108,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£203,000+113.7%
Sold on 29 August 2003
Semi-Detached
+£108,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,000
Sold on 12 December 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1