Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, TURNHAM DRIVE, LEIGHTON BUZZARD, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
LU7 4RS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£240,000
Last Sold Price
19 September 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.9%
Price Change
+£75,509 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£240,000
+45.9%
Sold on 19 September 2016
Terraced
+£75,509 from previous sale
Sale #2
£164,491
Sold on 28 July 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU7 4RS
← Back to All Properties