Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, CAVENDISH ROAD, SALFORD, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M7 4WP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£660,000
Last Sold Price
16 November 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+62.0%
Price Change
+£252,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£660,000
+62.0%
Sold on 16 November 2022
Detached
+£252,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£407,500
Sold on 7 September 2015
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M7 4WP
← Back to All Properties