Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, BURNSIDE, SAWBRIDGEWORTH, EAST HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE
CM21 0EP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£418,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.9%
Price Change
+£78,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£418,000
+22.9%
Sold on 31 March 2025
Terraced
+£78,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£340,000
+3.0%
Sold on 15 October 2018
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£330,000
Sold on 21 December 2016
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM21 0EP
← Back to All Properties