Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
50, LEESWOOD, SKELMERSDALE, WEST LANCASHIRE, LANCASHIRE
WN8 6TH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£108,000
Last Sold Price
24 February 2012
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-12.9%
Price Change
-£16,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£108,000
-12.9%
Sold on 24 February 2012
Semi-Detached
-£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£124,000
Sold on 29 April 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN8 6TH
← Back to All Properties