Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, GREYFORT CRESCENT, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
B92 8DW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£249,950
Last Sold Price
2 October 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.2%
Price Change
+£31,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£249,950
+14.2%
Sold on 2 October 2015
Terraced
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£218,950
+20.3%
Sold on 4 August 2006
Terraced
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£181,950
+53.5%
Sold on 8 August 2003
Terraced
+£63,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£118,500
Sold on 20 April 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B92 8DW
← Back to All Properties