30, CAMBRIDGE ROAD, LEE-ON-THE-SOLENT, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE

PO13 9DH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£280,000
Last Sold Price
30 August 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.3%
Price Change
+£77,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£280,000+38.3%
Sold on 30 August 2017
Terraced
+£77,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£202,500+125.0%
Sold on 20 April 2012
Terraced
+£112,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,000
Sold on 23 August 2001
Terraced
Sale #1