Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, MILNER ROAD, SLOUGH, SOUTH BUCKS, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
SL1 7PB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£217,500
Last Sold Price
20 February 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.2%
Price Change
+£2,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£217,500
+1.2%
Sold on 20 February 2004
Semi-Detached
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£215,000
+65.4%
Sold on 18 December 2002
Semi-Detached
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£130,000
Sold on 10 July 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL1 7PB
← Back to All Properties