Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, HERON WAY, THETFORD, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK
IP25 6UW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£275,000
Last Sold Price
19 December 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+74.6%
Price Change
+£117,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£275,000
+74.6%
Sold on 19 December 2023
Detached
+£117,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£157,500
+50.1%
Sold on 28 September 2009
Detached
+£52,590 from previous sale
Sale #2
£104,910
Sold on 17 March 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP25 6UW
← Back to All Properties