16, RIBBLE ROAD, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS

CV3 1AU

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£90,500
Last Sold Price
8 September 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+115.5%
Price Change
+£48,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£90,500+115.5%
Sold on 8 September 2006
Terraced
+£48,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£42,000+44.8%
Sold on 29 April 2002
Terraced
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£29,000+1.8%
Sold on 18 June 1999
Terraced
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,500
Sold on 5 November 1998
Terraced
Sale #1