Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, OLD PALACE, TONBRIDGE, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, KENT
TN12 7NL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£375,000
Last Sold Price
3 April 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.6%
Price Change
+£90,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£375,000
+31.6%
Sold on 3 April 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£285,000
-12.3%
Sold on 17 December 2021
Flat/Maisonette
-£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£325,000
+49.4%
Sold on 21 September 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£107,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£217,500
Sold on 9 May 2012
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN12 7NL
← Back to All Properties