146, SPEAKMAN ROAD, ST. HELENS, ST HELENS, MERSEYSIDE

WA10 6TF

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£185,000
Last Sold Price
16 January 2026
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+72.1%
Price Change
+£77,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£185,000+72.1%
Sold on 16 January 2026
Terraced
+£77,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£107,500+15.6%
Sold on 18 November 2019
Terraced
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£93,000+116.3%
Sold on 6 December 2013
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£43,000+7.6%
Sold on 15 December 2000
Terraced
+£3,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,950
Sold on 23 October 1995
Terraced
Sale #1