Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, GRANBY STREET, NEWMARKET, FOREST HEATH, SUFFOLK
CB8 8HE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£147,358
Last Sold Price
8 May 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.4%
Price Change
+£4,858 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£147,358
+3.4%
Sold on 8 May 2014
Terraced
+£4,858 from previous sale
Sale #3
£142,500
+18.8%
Sold on 21 November 2008
Terraced
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£120,000
Sold on 11 November 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB8 8HE
← Back to All Properties