Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 10, PARK VIEW, 7 - 8, HIGHCROFT VILLAS, BRIGHTON, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN1 5PS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£265,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.9%
Price Change
-£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£265,000
-1.9%
Sold on 31 March 2021
Flat/Maisonette
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£270,000
+68.8%
Sold on 2 March 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£110,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£160,000
+52.4%
Sold on 14 August 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,000
Sold on 1 March 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN1 5PS
← Back to All Properties