Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, NORA PLACE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS13 3JE
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£95,000
Last Sold Price
27 May 2020
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.5%
Price Change
+£9,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£95,000
+10.5%
Sold on 27 May 2020
Semi-Detached
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£86,000
+13.2%
Sold on 13 April 2017
Semi-Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£76,000
+20.6%
Sold on 13 June 2014
Semi-Detached
+£13,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£62,995
+90.9%
Sold on 8 August 2003
Semi-Detached
+£29,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£33,000
+83.3%
Sold on 1 May 1997
Semi-Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£18,000
Sold on 20 February 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS13 3JE
← Back to All Properties