Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, BEACONSFIELD ROAD, ESHER, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY
KT10 0PW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£2,250,000
Last Sold Price
13 August 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.6%
Price Change
+£500,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£2,250,000
+28.6%
Sold on 13 August 2012
Detached
+£500,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£1,750,000
+40.0%
Sold on 7 July 2006
Detached
+£500,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£1,250,000
Sold on 29 August 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT10 0PW
← Back to All Properties