Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, BAYSWATER GARDENS, WALLASEY, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE
CH45 8LB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£375,000
Last Sold Price
4 April 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.0%
Price Change
+£125,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£375,000
+50.0%
Sold on 4 April 2006
Detached
+£125,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,995
+85.2%
Sold on 27 July 2001
Detached
+£114,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,000
Sold on 19 January 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH45 8LB
← Back to All Properties