90, LAIRD ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S6 4BT

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£149,950
Last Sold Price
2 May 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+899.7%
Price Change
+£134,950 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£149,950+899.7%
Sold on 2 May 2014
Terraced
+£134,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£15,000-85.0%
Sold on 5 January 2006
Terraced
-£84,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,950+31.5%
Sold on 14 March 2003
Terraced
+£23,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,000
Sold on 2 November 2001
Terraced
Sale #1