Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 2, OLIVIA GRANGE, 452, QUEENS DRIVE, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L13 0AS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£127,000
Last Sold Price
15 June 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.3%
Price Change
+£7,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£127,000
+6.3%
Sold on 15 June 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,500
+29.3%
Sold on 7 March 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,450
Sold on 21 November 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in L13 0AS
← Back to All Properties