Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, RIVER COURT, LEWISHAM ROAD, DOVER, DOVER, KENT
CT17 0QJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
31 August 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-17.7%
Price Change
-£29,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£135,000
-17.7%
Sold on 31 August 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£164,000
+5.8%
Sold on 12 March 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,000
+20.6%
Sold on 18 August 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£128,500
Sold on 23 July 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT17 0QJ
← Back to All Properties