5, MILLERS CRESCENT, HIGH WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

HP11 1GH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£220,000
Last Sold Price
27 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-9.7%
Price Change
-£23,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£220,000-9.7%
Sold on 27 February 2026
Flat/Maisonette
-£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£243,500+13.9%
Sold on 29 November 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£29,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£213,750
Sold on 23 January 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1