Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
128, BERRYS LANE, ST HELENS, ST HELENS, MERSEYSIDE
WA9 3QT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£52,500
Last Sold Price
12 October 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.7%
Price Change
+£5,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£52,500
+11.7%
Sold on 12 October 2018
Terraced
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£47,000
+224.1%
Sold on 24 March 2016
Terraced
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£14,500
Sold on 4 January 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA9 3QT
← Back to All Properties