Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, CONSTABLE ROAD, TONBRIDGE, TONBRIDGE AND MALLING, KENT
TN10 4EL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£205,000
Last Sold Price
22 November 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.9%
Price Change
+£43,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£205,000
+26.9%
Sold on 22 November 2013
Semi-Detached
+£43,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£161,500
+169.2%
Sold on 18 January 2005
Semi-Detached
+£101,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,995
Sold on 8 September 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN10 4EL
← Back to All Properties