Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44A, SWINFORD HOLLOW, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN3 9UN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£80,000
Last Sold Price
10 February 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£5 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£80,000
+0.0%
Sold on 10 February 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£5 from previous sale
Sale #4
£79,995
+88.2%
Sold on 8 October 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£37,495 from previous sale
Sale #3
£42,500
+60.4%
Sold on 11 June 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,500
Sold on 28 August 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN3 9UN
← Back to All Properties