Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 602, WEST.ONE ASPECT, 17, CAVENDISH STREET, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S3 7SS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
7 June 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-19.4%
Price Change
-£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£125,000
-19.4%
Sold on 7 June 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,000
+17.0%
Sold on 26 May 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£132,500
Sold on 25 May 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in S3 7SS
← Back to All Properties