Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 57, ST RUMBOLDS COURT, BUCKINGHAM ROAD, BRACKLEY, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN13 7BF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£75,000
Last Sold Price
7 July 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-49.6%
Price Change
-£73,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£75,000
-49.6%
Sold on 7 July 2022
Flat/Maisonette
-£73,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£148,950
Sold on 21 October 2009
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN13 7BF
← Back to All Properties