12, HOWE DRIVE, CATERHAM, TANDRIDGE, SURREY

CR3 5AX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£385,000
Last Sold Price
19 December 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+207.6%
Price Change
+£259,825 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£385,000+207.6%
Sold on 19 December 2022
Terraced
+£259,825 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,175+43.9%
Sold on 30 November 2000
Terraced
+£38,175 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,000
Sold on 9 April 1998
Terraced
Sale #1