Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, PARKGATE COURT, CHESTER, CHESTER, CHESHIRE
CH1 4BP
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£218,550
Last Sold Price
16 May 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.1%
Price Change
+£23,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£218,550
+12.1%
Sold on 16 May 2025
Terraced
+£23,550 from previous sale
Sale #5
£195,000
+29.1%
Sold on 5 March 2021
Terraced
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£151,000
+15.3%
Sold on 21 March 2014
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£131,000
+164.6%
Sold on 31 August 2007
Terraced
+£81,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,500
Sold on 21 July 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH1 4BP
← Back to All Properties