Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
67, YORK STREET, BEDFORD, BEDFORD, BEDFORD
MK40 3RL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£558,000
Last Sold Price
24 November 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+65.3%
Price Change
+£220,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£558,000
+65.3%
Sold on 24 November 2025
Semi-Detached
+£220,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£337,500
+92.9%
Sold on 26 November 2021
Semi-Detached
+£162,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£175,000
Sold on 12 June 2009
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK40 3RL
← Back to All Properties