389, CHARTER AVENUE, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS

CV4 8BB

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£105,000
Last Sold Price
16 January 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-30.9%
Price Change
-£47,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£105,000-30.9%
Sold on 16 January 2026
Flat/Maisonette
-£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£152,000+204.0%
Sold on 28 June 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£102,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£50,000+143.9%
Sold on 15 December 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£20,500
Sold on 22 May 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1