37, SOUTH STREET, COALVILLE, NORTH WEST LEICESTERSHIRE, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE67 1EJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£160,500
Last Sold Price
13 April 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+129.4%
Price Change
+£90,550 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£160,500+129.4%
Sold on 13 April 2006
Terraced
+£90,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,950+122.1%
Sold on 16 August 2002
Terraced
+£38,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,500
Sold on 17 July 1998
Terraced
Sale #1