16, PLATT STREET, CHEADLE, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER

SK8 2AY

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£164,000
Last Sold Price
18 June 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+63.2%
Price Change
+£63,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£164,000+63.2%
Sold on 18 June 2004
Terraced
+£63,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£100,500
Sold on 5 August 2003
Terraced
Sale #1