Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, WHITTLE STREET, ST. HELENS, ST HELENS, MERSEYSIDE
WA10 3ED
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£84,500
Last Sold Price
16 July 2004
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.5%
Price Change
-£450 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£84,500
-0.5%
Sold on 16 July 2004
Semi-Detached
-£450 from previous sale
Sale #4
£84,950
+88.8%
Sold on 5 April 2004
Semi-Detached
+£39,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£45,000
-8.1%
Sold on 5 July 2001
Semi-Detached
-£3,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,950
Sold on 14 April 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA10 3ED
← Back to All Properties