Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
69, PACKENHAM ROAD, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG21 8YB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£270,000
Last Sold Price
13 November 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.6%
Price Change
+£60,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£270,000
+28.6%
Sold on 13 November 2018
Terraced
+£60,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£209,995
+20.0%
Sold on 31 October 2014
Terraced
+£34,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000
+177.8%
Sold on 17 August 2009
Terraced
+£112,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,000
Sold on 29 March 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG21 8YB
← Back to All Properties