Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, MARY ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B21 0RH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£317,600
Last Sold Price
24 March 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.9%
Price Change
+£17,600 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Other
• Freehold
£317,600
+5.9%
Sold on 24 March 2025
Other
+£17,600 from previous sale
Sale #2
£300,000
Sold on 28 February 2024
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in B21 0RH
← Back to All Properties