Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, BINYON WAY, CREWE, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW1 5HY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
28 February 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.6%
Price Change
+£36,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£220,000
+19.6%
Sold on 28 February 2020
Detached
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£184,000
+26.9%
Sold on 30 April 2019
Detached
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000
-8.8%
Sold on 24 July 2015
Detached
-£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£159,000
Sold on 20 October 2008
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW1 5HY
← Back to All Properties